SICOB SPRING MEETING

RELATORI

 

   AGOSTINI   Nicola
Reggio Di Calabria
 

   ALBERO   Rossella
Bari
 

   AMBROSI   Antonio
-
 

   AMBROSIO   Angelo
Foggia
 

   ANDRESANO   Michela
 

   ANELLI   Ferdinando Massimiliano
Bari
 

   ANGRISANI   Luigi
Napoli
 

   ANSELMINO   Marco
Bergamo
 

   ANZOLIN   Francesca
Bologna
 

   ASPROMONTE   Antonia
Bari
 

   BADIALI   Sara
Milano
 

   BAGNATO   Carmela
MT
 

   BALANI   Alessandro
Gorizia
 

   BALSAMO   Francesca
Bologna
 

   BARDI   Ugo
Salerno
 

   BARNI   Cristiana
Pistoia
 

   BASSO   Nicola
Roma
 

   BELLIA   Angelo
Catania
 

   BELLINI   Rosario
Pisa
 

   BELTRAME   Benedetta
Firenze
 

   BENAVOLI   Domenico
Roma
 

   BERARDI   Giovanna
Napoli
 

   BERNANTE   Paolo
Bologna
 

   BERTA   Rossana
RA
 

   BIANCIARDI   Emanuela
Roma
 

   BOSKOSKI   Ivo
Roma
 

   BOTTINO   Vincenzo
Napoli
 

   BOVE   Vincenzo
Roma
 

   BRAUN   Antonio
Bari
 

   BRIZZI   Agostino
Bari
 

   BRUNI   Vincenzo
Roma
 

   BUONDONNO   Antonio
CB
 

   BURAGLIA   Nazareno
Reggio Emilia
 

   CALABRESE   Alberto
Bari
 

   CALABRESE   Pietro
Salerno
 

   CALLARI   Cosimo
Palermo
 

   CALÒ   Giangabriele
Brindisi
 

   CARBONELLI   Maria Grazia
Roma
 

   CARIANI   Stefano
Parma
 

   CARRON   Michele
Padova
 

   CASELLA   Giovanni
Roma
 

   CASSANO   Dario Pio
Foggia
 

   CELIENTO   Marta
Potenza
 

   CENTONZE   ANGELO
Bari
 

   CERBONE   Maria Rosaria
Caserta
 

   CESARO   Filomena Cesaro
Caserta
 

   CHIAPPETTA   Sonja
Napoli
 

   CIAMPAGLIA   Franco
Pescara
 

   CICCORITTI   Luigi
Roma
 

   COLUZZI   Ilenia
Latina
 

   CONTE   Caterina
-
 

   CORSO   Vittorio
Rimini
 

   CORVASCE   Arianna
Bari
 

   CRISTIANO   Stefano
Caserta
 

   CUCINOTTA   Eugenio
Palermo
 

   D'ALESSIO   Rossella
Brescia
 

   D'AMBROSIO   Alfonsina
-
 

   D'AMBRUOSIO   Martina
Napoli
 

   DE BIASE   Angela
Salerno
 

   DE CARO   Antonio
 

   DE LUCA   Maurizio
Rovigo
 

   DECIANTIS   Roberta
Terni
 

   DEL BIANCO   Antongiulio
Bari
 

   DEL VECCHIO   Giovanni
 

   D'ELETTO   Marco
Roma
 

   DHIMOLEA   Sirvjo
Roma
 

   DI BUONO   Giuseppe
Palermo
 

   DI LORENZO   Nicola
Roma
 

   DI PAOLA   Massimiliano
Roma
 

   DI PAULI   Daniele
-
 

   DI SIMONE   Massimo Pierluigi
Bologna
 

   DI STEFANO   Carla
Catania
 

   DILLEMANS   Bruno
Bruge
 

   EMILIANO   Michele
Bari
 

   FACCHIANO   Enrico
Pistoia
 

   FANTOLA   Giovanni
Cagliari
 

   FOLETTO   Mirto
Padova
 

   FORESTIERI   Pietro
Napoli
 

   FORMIGA   Andrea
San Marino
 

   FOSCHI   Diego
-
 

   GALASSO   Giovanni
Caserta
 

   GALFRASCOLI   Elisa
Milano
 

   GALLO   Ida Francesca
Roma
 

   GARRITANO   stefano
lecce
 

   GENCO   Alfredo
Roma
 

   GENTILESCHI   Paolo
Ravenna
 

   GIAMBAVICCHIO   Libero Luca
Bari
 

   GIARDIELLO   Cristiano
Caserta
 

   GIOVANELLI   Alessandro
Milano
 

   GIUSTI   Maria Paola
Milano
 

   GRANDONE   Ilenia
Terni
 

   GRECO   Francesco
Roma
 

   GRECO   Francesco
Brescia
 

   GUARINI   Cosimo Damiano
 

   IODICE   Alessandra
Roma
 

   IOSSA   Angelo
Latina
 

   LA FORGIA   Rita
Bari
 

   LABONIA   Domenico
Como
 

   LAPOLLA   Franesco
Foggia
 

   LEANZA   Silvana
Ancona
 

   LOMBARDO   Clara
Messina
 

   LUCCHESE   Marcello
Firenze
 

   MADEO   Meri
Aosta
 

   MAGURANO   Maria Rosaria
Roma
 

   MANCINI   Ornella
Milano
 

   MANNO   Emilio
Napoli
 

   MARTELLI   Stefania
Pescara
 

   MARTINES   Gennaro
Bari
 

   MARTINO   Margareth
Roma
 

   MATARANGOLO   Antonio
Bari
 

   MECHERI   Fouzia
Modena
 

   MELCHIORRE   Flavia
Salerno
 

   MENGARDO   Valentina
Verona
 

   MENTO   Carmela
Messina
 

   MICANTI   Fausta
Napoli
 

   MILLO   Paolo
Aosta
 

   MONTANARO   Vito
 

   MORONI   Roberto
Sassari
 

   MUGIONE   Pasquale
Napoli
 

   MUSELLA   Mario
Napoli
 

   NAGLIATI   Carlo
Gorizia
 

   NANNIPIERI   Monica
Pisa
 

   NAVARRA   Giuseppe
Messina
 

   NIGLIO   Antonello
Salerno
 

   OLMI   Stefano
Bergamo
 

   PALMA   Rossella
Napoli
 

   PAOLINI   Barbara
Siena
 

   PAONE   Emanuela
Latina
 

   PARADIES   Daniele
Bari
 

   PAVONE   Giovanna
-
 

   PEDRETTI   Laura
Brescia
 

   PELLEGRINO   Eugenia
Pavia
 

   PERI   Andrea
Pavia
 

   PERRETTA   SILVANA
Strasburgo
 

   PERRINI   Sebastio
Bari
 

   PERRONE   Federico
Lecce
 

   PERROTTA   Nicola
Potenza
 

   PERSICO   Francesco
Napoli
 

   PETRELLI   Massimiliano
Ancona
 

   PETRUZZELLI   Fabio
Foggia
 

   PEZZOLLA   Angela
-
 

   PIAZZA   Luigi
Catania
 

   PIGNATA   Giusto
Brescia
 

   PILONE   Vincenzo
Salerno
 

   PIZZA   Francesco
Napoli
 

   PORRI   Debora
Messina
 

   QUARTARARO   Giovanni
Firenze
 

   RAHIMI   Farnaz
Torino
 

   RASTELLI   CRISTINA
 

   RESTINI   Enrico
 

   RICCI   Pasquale
Bari
 

   RIZZI   Andrea
Varese
 

   ROSATO   Federico
-
 

   ROSSETTI   Gianluca
Pavia
 

   ROTELLI   Mariateresa
Bari
 

   SALVATORE   G
 

   SANNINO   Ida
Siena
 

   SANSAVINI   Ettore
 

   SANTI   Hong Tham
Bari
 

   SARRO   Giuliano
Novara
 

   SARRO   Simonetta
Novara
 

   SCHETTINO   Angelo Michele
Forlì-Cesena
 

   SCHIANO DI COLA   Rita
Caserta
 

   SCHIAVO   Luigi
Salerno
 

   SCHIFF   Sami
Padova
 

   SCIRETTA   Antonio Abate
Milano
 

   SCOLARI   Gloria
Novara
 

   SERBELLONI   Micaela
Novara
 

   SILECCHIA   Gianfranco
Roma
 

   SODANO   Biagio
Napoli
 

   SORICELLI   Emanuele
Firenze
 

   SPERANZA   Enza
Napoli
 

   SPEZIALE   Giuseppe
Bari
 

   STANZIONE   Francesco
Napoli
 

   TAMMARO   Pasquale
Salerno
 

   TARTAGLIA   Nicola
-
 

   TIRONE   Andrea
Siena
 

   TOLONE   Salvatore
Napoli
 

   TRAINA   Mario
Palermo
 

   TUGNOLI   Gregorio
Bologna
 

   UCCELLI   Matteo
Bergamo
 

   USAI   Antonella
Aosta
 

   VITALE   Clara
-
 

   VITIELLO   Antonio
Napoli
 

   VITOLO   Giuliana
Bergamo
 

   VUOLO   Giuseppe
Siena
 

   ZACCARONI   Alberto
Forlì-Cesena
 

   ZAPPA   Marco Antonio
Milano
 

   ZULLINO   Antonio
Milano